USA Men's Youth Development Festival All-Time Coaching Staff

USA Men's Youth Development Festival All-Time Coaching Staff

USA Basketball Men's Youth Development Festival All-Time Head Coaches

NAME TEAM SCHOOL/AAU TEAM
Ed Azzam 2003-W Westchester H.S. (CA)
Jake Baker 1998-E Maury H.S. (VA)
Chriss Beyers 2000-N Bloomington Red AAU (IN)
Jerry Bridges 1998-S Southside H.S. (AR)
Larry Brown 2007-B Osceola H.S. (FL)
Rudy Carey
2004-W Denver East H.S. (CO)
Bill Cochrane 2001-E Salem H.S. (VA) / Virginia Beach Heat AAU (VA)
Ron Crawford 2005-B Arkansas Wings AAU (AR)
Gary DeCesare 2002-E St. Raymonds H.S. (NY)
Thomas Diener
2004-N St. Vincent�s H.S. (WI)
Pat Fitterer 2005-WH Eisenhower H.S. (WA)
Mike Gurley
2004-S West Rowan H.S. (N.C.)
Herman Harried
2004-E Lake Clifton East H.S. (MD)
Marshall Haskins 2002-W Jefferson H.S. (WA)
Jim Hinrich 1999-N Sioux City West H.S. (IA)
Otis Hughley 2005-R LeFlore H.S. (AL)
Ron Jenkins 2000-E Bayside H.S. (VA)
Charles Johnson 2001-S J.A. Fair H.S. (AR)
Mike Johnson 2001-W Bellingham AAU (WA)
Ray Johnson 2000-W El Camino H.S. (CA)
Steve Lansing 2001-N South Central H.S. (IN)
Phil McKneely 2000-S Duncanville H.S. (TX)
Terry Nelson 2002-N Western Hills H.S. (OH)
John Olive 2007-Wh Torrey Pines H.S. (CA)
George Pitts 1999-S Science Hill H.S. (TN)
Emmanuel Richardson 2007-R AAU New York Gauchos
Will Robinson 1999-E Woodbridge Senior H.S. (VA)
Rod Seaford 2003-S Charlotte Royals AAU (NC)
Don Showalter 1998-N Mid-Prarie H.S. (IA)
Jerry Slykhuis 2003-N Cedar Falls H.S. (IA)
Drew Taylor 2002-S Kathleen H.S. (FL)
Willie West 1999-W,
1998-W
Crenshaw H.S. (CA)
Ed Wicelinski 2003-E Christian Brothers Academy (NJ)


USA Basketball Men's Youth Development Festival All-Time Assistant Coaches

NAME TEAM SCHOOL/AAU TEAM
Barry Adams 1998-W South Salem H.S. (OR)
Troy Berry 2001-W Lincoln H.S. (OR) /Portland Elite Legends (OR)
Doug Burge 2002-W Zillah H.S. (WA)
Larry Butler 1998-N Illinois Warriors AAU (IL)
Terry Evans 2001-S Midwest City H.S. (OK) / Athletes First AAU (OK)
Rich Gray 1999-E AAU St. Louis Eagles (MO)
Antwan Harris 2007-Wh Washburn H.S. / AAU Howard Pulley Panthers (MN)
Nate Harris 1998-S Booker T. Washington H.S. (OK)
Kenny Hoffpauir 2005-R Dallas Highland Park H.S. (TX)
Mike Jones
2004-E DeMatha Catholic H.S. (MD)
Joe Kleine 2003-S Arkansas Wings AAU (AR)
Cliff Knight 2000-S Charles Royals AAU (NC)
Anthony Lewis 1998-E Cecil Kirk AAU (MD)
Doug Mitchell 2003-N
2005-WH
North Central H.S. (IN)
Carl Parker 2000-E Maine Hoops AAU (ME)
Norman Parker 2002-S Georgia Stars AAU (GA)
Luther Riley 2007-B
Provine H.S. (MS)
John Rivera 1999-E AAU Central Jersey (NJ)
Nick Robertson 1999-W Beaverton H.S. (OR)
Doug Snyder 2001-E William Allen H.S. (PA)
Jarrett Stevens 2005-B Treadwell H.S. (TN)
Rick Stimac 2002-N Wisconsin Playground Warriors AAU (WI)
Kevin Sutton 2003-E Bishop McNamara H.S. (MD)
Mike Theus 1999-S Bossier AAU (LA)
Roberto Thomspon 2004-W Chinle H.S. (AZ)
Terry Tippett 2007-R Evangelical Christian School (TN)
Tom Topping
2004-S Team Florida AAU (FL)
Denny Wahlgren 2000-N South Salina H.S. (KS)
Durand Walker 2001-N The Family AAU (MI)
Mark White 2004-N Renaissance H.S. (MI)