USA Women's Youth Development Festival All-Time Roster by Affiliation

USA Women's Youth Development Festival All-Time Roster by Affiliation

(Alphabetical listing by state, followed by each state's high school represented at the USA Women's Youth Development Festival)

Arizona
Seton Catholic H.S.
Christina Wirth (2004-W)
St. Mary's H.S.
Dymond Simon (2005-B)
Arkansas
Harrison H.S.
Danielle Allen (2002-S)
Morrilton H.S.
Shekinna Stricklen (2007-R)
Science Magnet H.S.
Crystal Boyd (2004-S)
California
Artesia H.S.
Lauren Ervin (2002-W)
Bishop Amat Memorial H.S.
Erin Myrick (2003-W)
Bishop Montgomery H.S.
Nykia Peace (2003-W)
Noelle Quinn (2002-W)
Carondelet H.S.
Jayne Appel (2005-Wh)
Castlemont H.S.
La'Teena Wickett (2005-B)
Folsom H.S.
Jennifer Hall (2002-W)
Hart H.S.
Ashlee Trebilcock (2004-W)
John Burroughs H.S.
Tulyah Gaines (2003-W)
Kennedy H.S.
Alisha Hicks (2003-W)
La Jolla County Day H.S.
Candice Wiggins (2003-W)
Long Beach Poly
Jasmine Dixon (2007-B)
April Phillips (2004-W)
Lynwood H.S.
Sa'de Wiley-Gatewood (2003-W)
Marlborough H.S.
Abi Olajuwon (2005-B)
Nikki Speed (2007-R)
Mission Bay H.S.
Amber Sprague (2003-W)
Mission College Prep H.S.
Katherine Suderman (2003-W)
Monclair H.S.
Eshaya Murphy (2002-W)
Narbonne H.S.
Jamie Funn (2002-W)
Indi Johnson (2002-W)
Morghan Medlock (2005-R)
Norco H.S.
Eroka Arriaran (2004-W)
Oakland Technical
Alexis Gray-Lawson (2004-W)
Devanei Hampton (2004-W)
Piedmont H.S.
Casey Morris (2007-B)
Ashley Paris (2004-W)
Courtney Paris (2004-W)
Pinole Valley H.S.
DeNesha Stallworth (2007-R)
Salesian H.S.
Imani Dhahabu (2002-W)
San Clemente H.S.
Lindsey Pluimer (2003-W)
San Diego H.S.
Chardé Houston (2003-W)
St. Mary's H.S.
Jacki Gemelos (2005-Wh)
St. Paul H.S.
Crystal Erwin (2002-W)
Colorado
Doherty H.S.
Alisha Godette (2002-W)
Heritage H.S.
Cissy Pierce (2003-W)
Highlands Ranch H.S.
Susie Powers (2002-W)
Elizabeth Sherwood (2002-W)
Thunder Ridge H.S.
Abby Waner (2004-W)
Emily Waner (2002-W)
Connecticut
East Catholic H.S.
Shamika Jackson (2003-E)
Stonington H.S.
Heather Buck (2007-R)
Florida
Brandon H.S.
Kiana Robinson (2002-S)
Clearwater H.S.
Dominique Redding (2002-S)
Dillard H.S.
Erica Brown (2004-S)
IMG Academy
Moniquee Alexander (2005-R)
Latara Darrett (2005-B)
Miami Edison H.S.
Sylvia Fowles (2003-S)
Ribault H.S.
Erica White (2003-S)
Dorian Williams (2002-S)
Winter Haven H.S.
Tiffany Hayes (2007-Wh)
Georgia
A.E. Beach H.S.
Christy Marshall (2005-B)
Benjamin E. Mays H.S.
Nikitta Gartrell (2005-Wh)
Etowah H.S.
Alicia Manning (2007-B)
Gainesville H.S.
Natasha Humphrey (2003-S)
Marietta H.S.
Angelica Robinson (2004-S)
Paideia H.S.
Sparkle Davis (2003-S)
Redan H.S.
Porsha Phillips (2005-R)
Stephenson H.S.
Chandrica Smith (2004-S)
Ashely Thomas (2003-S)
Taylor Turnbow (2007-Wh)
Illinois
Bartlett H.S.
Lindsay Schrader (2004-N)
Bolingbrook H.S.
Chloe Kerr (2002-N)
Chicago Heights H.S.
Lauren Lacey (2003-N)
Fenwick H.S.
Erin Lawless (2002-N)
Marian Catholic H.S.
Schuyler 'Skye' Johnson (2004-N)
Naperville Central H.S.
Candace Parker (2003-N)
Neuqua Valley H.S.
Lindsay Wisdom-Hylton (2003-N)
Niles North H.S.
Natasha Williams (2003-N)
Trinity H.S.
Caprice Smith (2003-N)
Warren Township H.S.
Sarah Boothe (2007-R)
TreKessa LaFleur (2004-N)
Whitney Young H.S.
Danielle Campbell (2004-N)
Amanda Thompson (2005-B)
Woodruff H.S.
Britney Jordan (2002-N)
Indiana
Alexandria-Monroe
Jodi Howell (2004-N)
Attica H.S.
Brittany Rayburn (2007-R)
Beech Grove H.S.
Kathryn Gearlds (2002-N)
East Chicago Central H.S.
DelaQuese Jernigan (2005-R)
Heritage Christian
Kelly Faris (2007-B)
Washington H.S.
Skylar Diggins (2007-Wh)
Kentucky
Jackson County
Sarah Elliot (2003-S)
Louisiana
Anacoco H.S.
Katie Antony (2002-S)
Dominican H.S.
Stephanie Helgeson (2004-S)
Lagrange H.S.
Keshonda Carrier (2004-S)
Maryland
Bishop McNamara H.S.
Kalika France (2002-E)
Iman McFarland (2004-E)
Riverdale Baptist School
Yolanda Lavender (2004-E)
Demauria Liles (2005-Wh)
Wanisha Smith (2003-W)
Michigan
Country Day H.S.
Elise Morrison (2002-N)
Detroit Martin Luther King H.S.
Lesha Jones (2003-N)
Jasmine Stone (2005-Wh)
Lansing Christian H.S.
Tiffanie Shives (2004-N)
Pershing H.S.
Sireece Bass (2005-R)
Powers Catholic H.S.
Victoria Lucas-Perry (2002-N)
West Bloomfied H.S.
Samantha Mahoney (2003-N)
Minnesota
Fosston H.S.
Kelly Roysland (2002-N)
North Community H.S.
Mia Johnson (2003-N)
South H.S.
Tayler Hill (2007-R)
Mississippi
Callaway H.S.
Juanita Ward (2004-S)
Missouri
Pembroke Hill H.S.
Erneisha Bailey (2003-N)
Nevada
Bishop Gorman H.S.
Ashley Gayle (2007-B)
Moneka Knight (2003-W)
Cheyenne H.S.
Monique Oliver (2007-Wh)
New Jersey
Eastside H.S.
Essence Carson (2003-E)
Marlboro H.S.
Brina Pollack (2003-E)
Sharné Zoll (2003-E)
The Peddie School
Bridgette Mitchell (2005-B)
Willingboro H.S.
Crystal Langhorne (2003-E)
Malcom X Shabazz H.S.
Mattee Ajavon (2003-E)
New York
Christ The King H.S.
Tina Charles (2005-R*)
Carrem Gay (2004-E)
Corinne Turner (2002-E)
Commack H.S.
Samantha Prahalis (2007-Wh)
Copiague H.S.
Ieasia Walker (2007-B)
Holy Trinity H.S.
Katia Grant (2004-E)
Saint Peter's H.S.
Nicky Anosike (2003-E)
St. John the Baptist
Danielle Wilson (2005-Wh)
St. John Villa Academy
Christie Marrone (2003-E)
St. Michael's H.S.
Kia Vaughn (2004-E)
The Uruline School
Cori Chambers (2002-E)
Walter G. O'Connell H.S.
Kia Wright (2002-E)
North Carolina
Asheville H.S.
Rashanda McCants (2004-S)
Carver H.S.
Camille Little (2002-S)
East Forsyth H.S.
Chanté Black (2003-S)
High Point Central H.S.
Kristen Phillips (2005-Wh)
Providence Day H.S.
Jillian Ingram (2003-S)
South Mecklenburg H.S.
Joy Cheek (2005-R)
West Charlotte H.S.
Takisha Granberry
Ohio
Beavercreek H.S.
Alison Bales (2002-N)
Boardman H.S.
Amber Bland (2003-N)
Brookhaven H.S.
Brittany Hunter (2002-N)
Chaminade-Julienne H.S.
Brandie Hoskins (2002-N)
Chaminade-Julienne H.S.
Aisha Jefferson (2004-N)
Eastmoor Academy
Ayana Dunning (2007-B)
Independence H.S.
Starretta Allen (2004-N)
Lakota West H.S.
Amber Gray (2007-Wh)
Mentor H.S.
Megan Skouby (2004-N)
Mifflin H.S.
Marshae Dotson (2004-N)
Mount Notre Dame H.S.
Mel Thomas (2003-N)
Pickerington H.S.
Emilee Harmon (2007-R)
Marscilla Packer (2003-N)
Princeton H.S.
Ashlee Bridge (2005-B)
Deonna Davis (2002-N)
Regina H.S.
Shay Selby (2007-B)
Siedah Williams (2002-N)
Winton Woods H.S.
Lesslee Mason-Cox (2005-Wh)
Myia McCurdy (2005-R)
Oklahoma
Sapulpa H.S.
Alyssia Brewer (2007-B)
Southridge H.S.
JJ Hones (2005-B)
Aarika Hughes (2005-R)

Oregon
Lakeridge
Jillian Harmon (2004-W)
Pennsylvania
Cheltenham H.S.
Laura Harper (2003-E)
Clairton H.S.
Kamela Gissendanner (2002-E)
Coatesville H.S.
Amber White (2005-R)
Cumberland Valley H.S.
Carla Thomas (2002-E)
Germantown Academy
Caroline Doty (2007-Wh)
Moon Area H.S.
Erin Wigley (2002-E)
Oakland Catholic H.S.
Margaret Bulger (2002-E)
Peddie School
Lexie Gerson (2007-B)
Upper St. Clair H.S.
Kyra Kaylor (2002-E)
South Carolina
Dreher H.S.
Keturah Jackson (2004-S)
York Comprehensive H.S.
Ivory Latta (2002-S)
Tennessee
Craigmont H.S.
LaToya Bullard (2004-S)
Heritage H.S.
Cait McMahan (2005-Wh)
Webb School of Knoxville
Glory Johnson (2007-B)
Texas
Amarillo H.S.
Leah Rush (2002-S)
Brock H.S.
Jordan Murphree (2005-B)
Canyon H.S.
Kalee Carey (2002-S)
Cinco Ranch H.S.
Briana Gilbreath (2007-Wh)
Cy Fair H.S.
Aubry Cook (2004-S)
Nneka Ogwumike (2007-R)
Del Valle H.S.
Shanay Washington (2007-Wh)
Dulles H.S.
Kelsey Bone (2007-Wh)
Duncanville H.S.
Tiffany Jackson (2002-S)
Marianna Mergerson (2004-S)
Juan Seguin H.S.
Allison Hightower (2005-Wh)
North Crowley H.S.
Brittainey Raven (2005-R)
Paul L. Dunbar H.S.
Brooklyn Pope (2007-R)
Plainview H.S.
Alesha Robertson (2002-S)
Seagraves H.S.
Darrice Griffin (2003-S)
Trinity H.S.
Carlynn Savant (2002-S)
Westbury Christian H.S.
Emily Niemann (2002-S)
Westfield H.S.
Tyeisha Jackson (2003-S)
Utah
Mountain View H.S.
Michelle Harrison (2005-R)
Virginia
Brooke Point H.S.
Chay Shegog (2007-B)
Forest Park H.S.
Monica Wright (2005-Wh)
Harrisonburg H.S.
Kristi Toliver (2004-E)
Lake Braddock H.S.
Abigail Robertson (2004-E)
Meadowbrook H.S.
Britney Anderson (2002-E)
Potomac H.S.
Lynetta Kizer (2007-Wh)
T.C. Williams H.S.
Tierra Ruffin-Pratt (2007-R)
William Fleming H.S.
Khadijah Whittington (2003-E)
Washington
Curtis H.S.
Ebonee Coates (2004-W)
Monroe H.S.
Kirsten Thompson (2004-W)
Prairie H.S.
Ashley Corral (2007-Wh)
Washington D.C.
Good Counsel H.S.
Kaili McLaren (2005-B)
Roosevelt H.S.
Katrina Wheeler (2004-E)
St. John's College
Marissa Coleman (2004-E)
Brittany Mitch (2004-E)
Chéla Turner (2002-E)
West Virginia
Parkersburg H.S.
Jill Stephens (2004-E)
South CharlestonH.S.
Alexis Hornbuckle (2003-E)
Renee Montgomery (2004-E)

Wisconsin
Milwaukee King H.S.
Shenita Landry (2004-N)
Waukesha H.S.
Erin Monfre (2004-N)