All-Time USA Basketball Women's Roster // M

All-Time USA Basketball Women's Roster // M

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

NOTE: Key to event abbreviations can be found at the bottom of the page.

NAME AFFILIATION EVENT RECORD / FINISH
Marina Mabrey Manasquan H.S. (NJ) 2014 U18 5-0 / Gold
Michaela Mabrey Manasquan H.S. (NJ) 2012 U18 5-0 / Gold
Katina Mack Penn State 1993 U19 5-2 / Seventh
Terri Mackey Texas 1981 USOF-South 3-1 / Gold
Carol Madsen Purdue 1990 USOF-North 2-2 / Bronze
Reading H.S. (OH) 1989 USOF-North 3-1 / Gold
Samantha Mahoney West Bloomfield H.S. (MI) 2003 YDF-North 1-4 / Fourth
Linda Mallender Miami-Ohio 1982 USOF-North 1-3 / Fourth
Allyson Malott Madison H.S. (OH) 2010 U18 5-0 / Gold
Janet Malouf Rutgers 1987 JCUP 7-0 / Gold
Andrea Mangum Providence 1987 USOF-East 2-2 / Bronze
Kristen Mann Minnesota Lynx 2006 WNT 10-1 / First
UC Santa Barbara 2003 U21 7-1 / Gold
Marcia Mann North Carolina 1973 WUG 5-3 / Silver
Terri Mann Western Kentucky 1987 WUG 4-1 / Fifth
Point Loma H.S. (CA) 1986 USOF-West 2-2 / Bronze
Alicia Manning Etowah H.S. (GA) 2007 YDF-Blue 2-3 / Silver
Leslie Maple Iowa State 1990 USOF-North 2-2 / Bronze
Michelle Marciniak Nashville Noise 1999 PAG 4-3 / Bronze
Long Beach Stingrays 1997 TOA 4-2 / Silver
1997 WNT 12-1 / Two Tourney Titles
Tennessee 1996 JCUP 9-0 / Gold
1995 WUG 6-1 / Silver
1993 U19 5-2 / Seventh
1992 U18 4-1 / Silver
Allentown Central Catholic (PA) 1991 JR SEL 5-1 / N/A
1991 USOF-East 2-2 / Fourth
1990 USOF-East 4-0 / Gold
1989 USOF-East 3-1 / Silver
Gail Marquis Queens College 1977 WUG 6-2 / Silver
1976 OLY 3-2 / Silver
1976 FOQ 5-0 / Gold
Pam Marr Tennessee 1983 USOF-South 4-0 / Gold
Christie Marron St. John Villa H.S. (NY) 2003 YDF-East 5-0 / Gold
Dawn Marsh Tennessee 1986 USOF-South 4-0 / Gold
1985 U19 4-2 / Fifth
1985 USOF-South 3-1 / Gold
Christy Marshall A.E. Beach H.S. (GA) 2005 YDF-Blue 5-0 / Gold
Brenda Martin Cal State Fullerton 1977 WUG 6-2 / Silver
Jackie Martin Kansas 1985 USOF-North 1-3 / Bronze
Kesha Martin California 1990 USOF-West 2-2 / Silver
Maylana Martin UCLA 1997 U19 6-1 / Gold
Perris H.S. (CA) 1996 U18 4-1 / Silver
Sheryl Martin Southwest H.S. (GA) 1979 USOF-South 0-4 / Fourth
Cathy Marx Iowa 1991 USOF-North 2-2 / Silver
Karen Mason San Jose State 1978 USOF-West 1-3 / Fourth
Lesslee Mason-Cox Winton Woods H.S. (OH) 2005 YDF-White 2-3 / Silver
Ariel Massengale Tennessee 2013 WUG 6-0 / Gold
Bolingbrook H.S. (IL) 2011 U19 8-1 / Gold
2010 U17 8-0 / Gold
2009 U16 5-0 / Gold
Judy Matlock Raytown Piperettes / Missouri-Kansas City 1967 PAG 6-2 / Silver
Tamika Matlock Arizona State 1994 USOF-West 2-2 / Silver
Caity Matter Ohio State 2003 U21 7-1 / Gold
Ann Mattlock Raytown Piperettes / Missouri-Kansas City 1967 WC 1-5 / 11th
Marla Maupin Illinois State 1982 USOF-North 1-3 / Fourth
Stephanie Mavunga Brownsburg H.S. (IN) 2011 U16 5-0 / Gold
Anita Maxwell New Mexico State 1993 USOF-West 0-4 / Fourth
Monica Maxwell Louisiana Tech 1997 JCUP 6-1 / Silver
East Chicago Central H.S. (IL) 1995 USOF-North 2-2 / Bronze
Nancy Mayer Virginia 1983 USOF-East 2-2 / Bronze
Robyn Mayo North Carolina State 1982 USOF-South 4-0 / Gold
Duval H.S. (MD) 1981 JCUP 7-1 / Silver
Tammy Mayo Stephen F. Austin 1981 USOF-South 3-1 / Gold
Etta Maytubby Oklahoma 1992 U18 4-1 / Silver
Del City H.S. (OK) 1990 USOF-South 0-4 / Fourth
Kelly Mazzante Penn State 2002 U20 4-0 / Gold
Kristin McArdle George Washington 1989 USOF-East 3-1 / Silver
Kayla McBride San Antonio Stars 2014 WCx 4-1 / N/A
2014 WNT N/A
Notre Dame 2014-16 WNT N/A
2013 WNT MC N/A
Villa Maria Academy (PA) 2010 U18 5-0 / Gold
Brandi McCain Florida 2000 SEL Lost / 97-31
1999 WUG 4-2 / Silver
Erica McCall Ridgeview H.S. (CA) 2012 3x3 U18 7-1 / Gold
2012 U17 8-0 / Gold
2011 U16 5-0 / Gold
Eileen McCann North Carolina 1981 USOF-East 2-2 / Silver
Smithtown H.S. West (NY) 1978 USOF-East 4-0 / Gold
Rashanda McCants Asheville H.S. (NC) 2004 YDF-South 2-3 / Bronze
Janel McCarville New York Liberty 2007 SEL 3-2 / Silver
07-08 WNT N/A
Minnesota 2003 PAG 5-2 / Silver
Katrina McClain Georgia 1996 OLY 8-0 / Gold
95-96 WNT 52-0 / Two Tourney Titles
1994 WC 7-1 / Bronze
1992 OLY 4-1 / Bronze
1991 PAG 4-2 / Bronze
1990 WC 8-0 / Gold
1990 GWG 5-0 / Gold
1988 OLY 5-0 / Gold
1987 PAG 4-0 / Gold
1986 WC 7-0 / Gold
1986 GWG 5-0 / Gold
1985 WUG 5-1 / Silver
Charleston H.S. (SC) 1983 USOF-South 4-0 / Gold
Angela McClellan Illinois 1986 USOF-North 1-3 / Silver
Suzie McConnell Penn State 1992 OLY 4-1 / Bronze
1991 WUG 8-0 / Gold
1988 OLY 5-0 / Gold
1986 WC 7-0 / Gold
1985 JCUP 7-1 / Gold
Angel McCoughtry Atlanta Dream 2014 WC 6-0 / gold
2014 WCx 4-1 / N/A
2014 WNT N/A
2014-16 WNT N/A
^2013 WNT MC N/A
2012 OLY 8-0 / Gold
2012 WNT 5-0 / N/A
2010 WC 9-0 / Gold
2010 WNT 1-0 / N/A
2009 UMMC 3-0 / Gold
2009-12 WNT N/A
Louisville 2007 PAG 5-0 / Gold
Teaira McCowan Brenham H.S. (TX) 2014 U18 5-0 / Gold
Michelle McCoy UCLA 1983 USOF-West 1-3 / Silver
Garr H.S. (CA) 1981 USOF-West 1-3 / Fourth
Danielle McCray Kansas 2009 WUG 7-0 / Gold
Nikki McCray Washington Mystics 2000 OLY 8-0 / Gold
99-00 WNT 29-2 / Two Tourney Titles
1999 WNT* 2-0 / N/A
1999 WNT ET* 4-1 / N/A
1998 WC 9-0 / Gold
1998 WNT* 2-3 / N/A
Tennessee 1996 OLY 8-0 / Gold
95-96 WNT 52-0 / Two Tourney Titles
1993 TOA 6-1 / Gold
Danielle McCulley Portland Power /Western Kentucky 1999 PAG 4-3 / Bronze
Purdue 1994 USOF-North 0-4 / Fourth
Myia McCurdy Winton Woods H.S. (OH) 2005 YDF-Red 3-2 / Bronze
Doris McDermitt Wayland Baptist College 1964 WC 5-4 / Fourth
Ashley McElhiney Vanderbilt 2001 WUG 7-1 / Gold
Dorice McFadden UCLA 1983 USOF-West 1-3 / Silver
1982 USOF-West 2-2 / Silver
Iman McFarland Bishop McNamara H.S. (MD) 2004 YDF-East 1-4 / Fourth
Valencia McFarland Mississippi 2011 PAG 2-2 / Seventh
Carla McGhee Tennessee 1996 OLY 8-0 / Gold
95-96 WNT 52-0 / Two Tourney Titles
1995 PAG DNC
1994 GWG 4-0 / Gold
1994 WC 7-1 / Bronze
1993 TOA 6-1 / Gold
1987 JCUP 7-0 / Gold
Pam McGee USC 1984 OLY 6-0 / Gold
1984 JCUP 8-0 / Gold
1983 WC 6-2 / Silver
1983 PAG 5-0 / Gold
1981 USOF-West 1-3 / Fourth
Paula McGee USC 1982 JCUP 7-1 / Silver
1981 USOF-West 1-3 / Fourth
LaTonya McGhee Florida 1993 WUG 6-2 / Bronze
Yvonne McKinnon New Mexico 1982 USOF-West 2-2 / Silver
Kaili McLaren Good Counsel H.S. (MD) 2005 YDF-Blue 5-0 / Gold
Cait McMahan Heritage H.S. (TN) 2005 YDF-White 2-3 / Silver
Shaundra McMichael Long Beach State 1985 USOF-West 1-3 / Fourth
Kim McQuarter Old Dominion 1985 USOF-North 1-3 / Bronze
Taj McWilliams-Franklin Washington Mystics 2008 WNT GLB 4-2 / Silver
Los Angeles Sparks 2007 WNT 14-0 / N/A
2007 SEL 3-2 / Silver
07-08 WNT N/A
Connecticut Sun 2006 WNT 10-1 / First
Philadelphia Rage / St. Edwards 1998 WC 9-0 / Gold
1997 TOA 4-2 / Silver
1997 WNT 12-1 / Two Tourney Titles
Laura Meadows Kentucky 1998 SEL 7-1 / N/A
Lurlyne Greer Mealhouse Hanes Hosiery Mills / 1955 PAG 8-0 / Gold
Little Rock J.C.
Morghan Medlock Narbonne H.S. (CA) 2005 YDF-Red 3-2 / Bronze
Chasity Melvin Washington Mystics 2006 WNT 10-1 / First
Chasity Melvin North Carolina State 1995 USOF-South 0-4 / Fourth
Carol Menken-Schaudt Oregon State 1984 OLY 6-0 / Gold
1984 JCUP 8-0 / Gold
1983 WUG 5-1 / Gold
1981 WUG 6-1 / Silver
Mariana Mergerson Duncanville H.S. (TX) 2004 YDF-South 2-3 / Bronze
Laurie Merlino Washington 1989 USOF-West 1-3 / Fourth
Ann Meyers UCLA 1979 WC 5-1 / Gold
1979 PAG 5-1 / Silver
1979 JCUP 6-0 / Gold
1977 WUG 6-2 / Silver
1976 OLY 3-2 / Silver
1976 FOQ 5-0 / Gold
1975 WC 4-3 / Eighth
1975 PAG 7-0 / Gold
Karen Middleton South Carolina 1989 USOF-South 1-3 / Bronze
Rhonda Mikes Northwest Mississippi J.C. 1985 WUG 5-1 / Silver
Carolyn Miller Houston Jets 1967 WC 1-5 / 11th
Wayland Baptist College / 1967 PAG 6-2 / Silver
Hutcherson Flying Queens 1959 PAG 8-0 / Gold
Cheryl Miller USC 1986 WC 7-0 / Gold
1986 GWG 5-0 / Gold
1984 OLY 6-0 / Gold
1984 JCUP 8-0 / Gold
1983 WC 6-2 / Silver
1983 PAG 5-0 / Gold
Riverside Polytechnic H.S. (CA) 1981 USOF-South 3-1 / Gold
Coco Miller Georgia 1999 WUG 4-2 / Silver
Debra Miller Boston 1980 OLY DNC
1980 FOQ 6-1 / Gold
1979 WUG 7-0 / Gold
1979 USOF-East 4-0 / Gold
Kelly Miller Georgia 1999 WUG 4-2 / Silver
Laurie Miller Kansas State 1977 WUG 6-2 / Silver
Laura Milligan Tennessee 1995 USOF-South 0-4 / Fourth
DeLisha Milton-Jones Washington Mystics 2008 OLY 8-0 / Gold
2008 OLYx 3-0 / Gold
2008 WNT 2-0 / N/A
2007 TOA 5-0 / Gold
2007 WNT 14-0 / N/A
07-08 WNT N/A
2006 WC 8-1 / Bronze
2006 WNT 10-1 / First
Los Angeles Sparks 2002 WC 9-0 / Gold
2000 OLY 8-0 / Gold
99-00 WNT 29-2 / Two Tourney Titles
1999 WNT 2-0 / N/A
1999 WNT ET 4-1 / N/A
Portland Power 1998 WNT 2-3 / N/A
Philadelphia Rage 1998 WC 9-0 / Gold
1997 WIIT 3-1 / Gold
Florida 1997 WUG 6-0 / Gold
1994 USOF-South 3-1 / Gold
Pam Mindemann Raytown Piperettes 1971 WC 6-2 / Eighth
Brittany Mitch St. John's College H.S. (MD) 2004 YDF-East 1-4 / Fourth
Bridgette Mitchell The Peddie School (NJ) 2005 YDF-Blue 5-0 / Gold
Jennifer Mitchell Wake Forest 1989 USOF-South 1-3 / Bronze
Tiffany Mitchell South Carolina 2014 3x3 WC 9-0 / Gold
Vickie Mitchell Cal Poly Pomona 1983 USOF-West 1-3 / Silver
Brenda Moeller Wayland Baptist College 1973 WUG 5-3 / Silver
Beatrice Mompremier Miami H.S. (FL) 2014 U18 5-0 / Gold
Erin Monfre Waukesha H.S. (WI) 2004 YDF-North 2-3 / Silver
Donya Monroe UNLV 1982 USOF-West 2-2 / Silver
Jacinta Monroe Washington Mystics 2010 SEL N/A
Florida State 2009 WUG 7-0 / Gold
Renee Montgomery Connecticut Sun 2011 WNT ET 3-2 / N/A
2010 WCX 3-1 / n/a
2010 WNT 1-0 / N/A
2009-12 WNT N/A
Minnesota Lynx 2009 UMMC 3-0 / Gold
Connecticut 2006 U20 5-0 / Gold
South Charleston H.S. (WV) 2004 YDF-East 1-4 / Fourth
Carisse Moody North Carolina State 2001 WUG 7-1 / Gold
Jessica Moore Connecticut 2001 U19 6-1 / Bronze
Loree Moore New York Liberty 2007 SEL 3-2 / Silver
07-08 WNT N/A
Tennessee 2003 PAG 5-2 / Silver
Narbonne H.S. (CA) 2001 U19 6-1 / Bronze
2000 U18 5-0 / Gold
Mariya Moore Salesian H.S. (CA) 2014 U18 5-0 / Gold
Maya Moore Minnesota Lynx 2014 WC 6-0 / gold
2014 WCx 4-1 / N/A
2014 WNT N/A
2014-16 WNT N/A
^2013 WNT MC N/A
2012 OLY 8-0 / Gold
2012 WNT 5-0 / N/A
Connecticut 2010 WC 9-0 / Gold
2010 WCX 3-1 / n/a
2010 WNT 1-0 / N/A
2009-12 WNT N/A
2009 WUG 7-0 / Gold
Collins H.S. (GA) 2007 U19 9-0 / Gold
2006 U18 4-0 / Gold
Penny Moore Long Beach State 1989 U19 3-4 / Seventh
Carolyn Moos Blake H.S. (MN) 1997 U19 6-1 / Gold
1996 U18 4-1 / Silver
Chris Moreland Duke 1986 USOF-East 1-3 / Fourth
Beth Morgan Philadelphia Rage 1997 TOA 4-2 / Silver
Notre Dame 1997 WUG 6-0 / Gold
Casey Morris Piedmont H.S. (CA) 2007 YDF-Blue 2-3 / Silver
Laticia Morris Odessa J.C. 1994 USOF-West 2-2 / Silver
Elise Morrison Country Day School (MI) 2002 YDF-North 5-0 / Gold
Karen Morton Tennessee 1983 USOF-South 4-0 / Gold
1982 USOF-South 4-0 / Gold
Sheana Mosch DuBois Central Christian H.S. (PA) 1998 WYG 5-1 / Bronze
Ellen Mosher Parsons College 1971 WC 6-2 / Eighth
Judy Mosley Hawaii 1991 WUG 8-0 / Gold
Kaleena Mosqueda-Lewis Connecticut 2014-16 WNT N/A
2013 WNT MC N/A
2013 WUG 6-0 / Gold
Mater Dei H.S. (CA) 2011 U19 8-1 / Gold
2010 U17 8-0 / Gold
2009 U16 5-0 / Gold
Jennifer Mowe Oregon 1997 U19 6-1 / Gold
Powers H.S. (OR) 1996 U18 4-1 / Silver
Nancy Mulkey Cypress Woods H.S. (TX) 2014 U17 7-0 / Gold
2013 U16 5-0 / Gold
Kim Mulkey Louisiana Tech 1984 OLY 6-0 / Gold
1984 JCUP 8-0 / Gold
1983 WC 6-2 / Silver
1983 PAG 5-0 / Gold
1981 USOF-South 3-1 / Gold
RaeAnna Mulholland Wake Forest 1995 USOF-East 4-0 / Gold
Kristen Mulligan Auburn 1993 JCUP 5-2 / Bronze
Jordan Murphree Brock H.S. (TX) 2005 YDF-Blue 5-0 / Gold
Betty Murphy Nashville Business College 1953 WC 5-1 / Gold
Eshaya Murphy Monclair H.S. (CA) 2002 YDF-West 0-5 / Fourth
Taylor Murray Annapolis Area Christian School (MD) 2013 U16 5-0 / Gold
Mary Myers Kansas 1981 USOF-Midwest 2-2 / Bronze
Erin Myrick Bishop Amat Memorial H.S. (CA) 2003 YDF-West 2-3 / Bronze

KEY TO EVENTS LISTED

  • # - Injured
  • * - USA Basketball Women's Senior National Team core group member
  • X - Following an event listed, an 'x' indicates exhibition games for that event.
  • & - Competed in the 1998 pre-World Championship tour, but was injured and forced to withdraw (replaced by Taj McWilliams-Franklin); named to the 2002 World Championship Team, but was injured and forced to withdraw (replaced by Jen Gillom).
  • % - Played games with USA Women's National Team, but was not a member of the USA Women's National Team.
  • ^ - Accepted an invitation to the USA Basketball National Team Mini-Camp, but was competing in the WNBA Finals and unable to attend.
  • 3x3 YWC – FIBA 3x3 Youth World Championship
  • 3x3 WC - FIBA 3x3 World Championship
  • 3x3 U18 - FIBA 3x3 U18 World Championship
  • 3x3 U18 FAC - FIBA Americas 3x3 U18 Championship
  • FOQ - FIBA Olympic Qualifying Tournament
  • GG - Goodwill Games
  • JCUP - R. William Jones Cup
  • OLY - Olympic Games
  • PAG - Pan American Games
  • TOA -FIBA Americas Championship / Tournament of the Americas (Olympic or World Championship qualifier)
  • U21 - FIBA U21 World Championship
  • U20 - FIBA Americas U20 Championship (U21 qualifier)
  • U19 - FIBA U19 World Championship
  • U18 - FIBA Americas U18 Championship (U19 qualifier)
  • U17 - FIBA U17 World Championship
  • U16 - FIBA Americas U18 Championship (U17 qualifier)
  • WC - FIBA World Championship
  • WNT - USA Basketball Women's National Team (further breakdown below)
  • WUG - World University Games
  • WYG - World Youth Games
  • YOG - Youth Olympic Games
  • 1998 SEL - College team tour of Poland, Puerto Rico and Spain, playing against national teams in those respective countries
  • 2000 SEL - 2000 Select Team trained and played an exhibition game (lost 97-31) versus 2000 USA Senior National Team in Honolulu, Hawaii
  • 2007 SEL - 2007 FIBA World League Tournament in Ekaterinburg, Russia
  • 2010 SEL - 2010 Select Team trained with the USA National Team during its spring training in Storrs, Conn.

WNT Events:

  • 2014 WNT - Competed in the USA Basketball Women's National Team Showcase (Red-White exhibition game).
  • 2014-16 WNT - Member of the 2014-16 USA National Team, from which the 2014 World Championship and 2016 Olympic teams will be named.
  • 2013 WNT MC - Women’s National Team mini-camp, held Oct. 4-6 in Las Vegas, Nev.
  • 2012 WNT  - Women’s National Team pre-Olympic exhibition games (5-0).
  • 2011 WNT ET - Women’s National Team European Tour (Italy, Spain, Czech Republic, Hungary)
  • 2010 WNT - Competed for USA Basketball in an exhibition game against a team of WNBA stars (won, 99-72)
  • 09-12 WNT - Member of the 2009-12 National Team, from which the 2010 World Championship and 2012 Olympic teams will be named.
  • 2009 UMMC - Competed in the 2009 UMMC Ekaterinburg International Invitational in Russia (3-0, gold)
  • 2009 WNT MC - Women’s National Team mini-camp, held Sept. 30 - Oct. 5 in Washington, D.C.
  • 2008 WNT GLB - Competed in the 2008 Good Luck Beijijng Tournament (4-2, silver)
  • 2008 WNT - Played in all or some of the USA's 2008 Spain (2-0) training camp.
  • 2007 WNT - Played in all or some of the USA's 2007 College Tour (8-0), 2007 Tour of Italy (4-0) and two exhibition games vs. Australia (2-0)
  • 2006 WNT - Played in all or some of the USA's 2006 Spring Training, including two European Tours (6-0) and the Australia-hosted Opals World Challenge (4-1, tournament title)
  • 2004 WNT - 2004 Spring Training (Cuba, Europe, USA)
  • 2002 WNT - 2002 Spring Training (game vs. WBCA College All-Stars)
  • 99-00 WNT - 1999-2000 team that went 29-2 and won the 1999 U.S. Olympic Cup and USA Basketball Invitational titles
  • 1999 WNT - 1999 Spring Training (two games vs. Germany)
  • 1999 WNT ET - 1999 Winter European Tour
  • 1998 WNT - 1998 USA Goldmark Cup Team (Australia)
  • 1997 WNT - 1997 Spring training in Canada and Germany
  • 1997 WIIT - 1997 USA Basketball International Invitational (Colorado Springs)
  • 95-96 WNT - 1995-96 team that went 52-0 prior to the Atlanta Olympics

Additional Notes:

  • The 2014 USA World Championship Team earned a 4-1 exhibition record, defeating Australia, Canada, China and Czech Republic and falling to France prior to the Worlds.
  • The 2012 U.S. Olympic Team earned a 5-0 record against Brazil, China, Croatia, Great Britain and Turkey prior to the Olympics.
  • The 2010 USA World Championship Team earned a 3-1 exhibition record, defeating Senegal and Spain and splitting two games against Australia prior to the Worlds.
  • The 2008 U.S. Olympic Team won the gold medal in a pre-Olympic exhibition tournament, the 2008 FIBA Diamond Ball Tournament, with a 3-0 record over Australia, Russia and Latvia.
  • The 2006 World Championship Team beat Australia 56-49 prior to the Worlds
  • The 2004 U.S. Olympic Team posted a 4-0 exhibition slate, winning the Spain International Invitational (3-0) and defeating a WNBA All-Star Team prior to the Olympic Games.
  • The 2002 World Championship Team competed in the Opals World Challenge (4-0) prior to the World Championship
  • The 2000 U.S. Olympic Team earned a 9-0 exhibition record prior to the Olympics
  • The 1998 World Championship Team went 12-1 and earned the Slovakian Grand Prix title prior to the Worlds.
  • Sylvia Crawley (7 games), Venus Lacey (6 games) and Val Whiting (8 games) each competed during part of the 1995-96 Women's National Team's year-long tour

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | Y | Z